Fiber,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Optic,Multimode,,Cable,,to,$16,(5,ACL,Feet,D,Meter),alnacare.co.in,SC,/benignity1229613.html,16.4,LC $16 ACL 16.4 Feet (5 Meter) LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, D Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories Direct stock discount ACL 16.4 Feet 5 Meter LC to Optic Cable Fiber Multimode D SC Direct stock discount ACL 16.4 Feet 5 Meter LC to Optic Cable Fiber Multimode D SC $16 ACL 16.4 Feet (5 Meter) LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, D Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories Fiber,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Optic,Multimode,,Cable,,to,$16,(5,ACL,Feet,D,Meter),alnacare.co.in,SC,/benignity1229613.html,16.4,LC

Direct stock Free shipping discount ACL 16.4 Feet 5 Meter LC to Optic Cable Fiber Multimode D SC

ACL 16.4 Feet (5 Meter) LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, D

$16

ACL 16.4 Feet (5 Meter) LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, D

|||

Product description

It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end, And its cladding diameter is 125 microns.

ACL 16.4 Feet (5 Meter) LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, D